2018 June Winners Club Willoughby

 

 

2018 Club Monthly Comp - June Sessions

 

2018 June Winners

Session Finalists for the month

Monday Morning OPEN PAIRS @ CW 10am

SHIRLEY SMITH / JUDY DE FLAMINGH

Monday Morning OPEN

Monday Morning RESTRICTED PAIRS @ CW10am

BARBARA DAWSON / JEETHA WITHANA

Monday Morning RESTRICTED

Monday Afternoon SUPERVISED PAIRS @ CW 2pm

DIANA DUGGAN / CAROLYN ORRO

Monday Afternoon SUPERVISED

Monday Afternoon ROOKIE PAIRS @ CW 2pm

MONICA VILENSKY / ILIA VILENSKY

Monday Afternoon ROOKIE

Monday Evening OPEN PAIRS @ CW 7:30pm

GAIL STRONG / HELEN ARNOLD

Monday Evening OPEN

Tuesday SUPERVISED Bridge @ CW 10am

N/A

Tuesday SUPERVISED

TuesdayROOKIEBridge @ CW 10am

PENNY LANSER / SALLY MITCHELL

Tuesday ROOKIE

TuesdayOPENPAIRSBridge @ CW 1pm

ALICIA MERCER / LEO GOOREVICH

Tuesday OPEN1pm

Tuesday Evening OPEN PAIRS @ CW 7:30pm

ADELE PAILTHORPE / JANET KRAWITZ

Tuesday Evening OPEN

Tuesday Evening SUPERVISED @ CW 7.30pm

N/A

Tuesday Evening SUPERVISED

TuesdayROOKIEBridge @ CW 7:30pm

PETER ORUM / MARGO ORUM

Tuesday ROOKIE

Wednesday OPEN pairs @ CW 10am

YOLANDE SCHNEIDER / FRAN CAMPBELL

Wednesday OPEN 10am

Wednesday RESTRICTED pairs @ CW 10am

DENZIL SELDON / TINA OSIE

Wednesday RESTRICTED

Wednesday SUPERVISED pairs @ CW 2pm

N/A

Wednesday SUPERVISED

Wednesday ROOKIE pairs @ CW 2pm

JOE CAMILLERI / SANDRA BELCHER

Wednesday ROOKIE

Wednesday Evening OPEN PAIRS @ CW 7:30pm

PETER LIPTHAY / BIJAN ASSAEE

Wednesday Evening OPEN

Thursday OPEN PAIRS @ CW 10am

NEIL PERRY / JOHN MOTTRAM

Thursday OPEN PAIRS

Thursday ROOKIE PAIRS @ CW 2pm

RUSSELL DRAKE / GILES DRAKE

Thursday ROOKIE PAIRS

Friday Morning OPEN Pairs @ CW 10am

RICHARD PHILLIPS / JOAN STOBO

Friday Morning OPEN

Friday Morning RESTRICTED Pairs @ CW 10am

ROBYN ROGERS / JUDY BIHARI

Friday Morning RESTRICTED

Saturday Afternoon OPEN Pairs @ CW 1pm

LIDIA PUNTURIERO / IAN PLUMMER

Saturday Afternoon OPEN

Sunday Afternoon OPEN Pairs @ CW 1pm

PETER KOOREY / GUY JARVI

Sunday Afternoon OPEN